Lavender Oil
Suyash Ayurveda(インド)からLavender Oil (Lavandula angustifolia、CAS 8000-28-0)を直接購入。精油。香調ファミリー: フローラル。
- 参照:Lavender
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: フローラル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics、Fine Fragrance、Personal Care
Suyash Ayurveda提供
- 原産国: インド
サプライヤー
- Suyash Ayurveda — Surat, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Lavandula angustifolia
- CAS番号: 8000-28-0
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Mediterranean
- Europe
- Africa
- Canary Islands
- Middle East
- India
- Bulgaria
- France
- China
- Northern Spain
別名
- LAVENDER PAYS ABS
- LAVENDER DIVA IG GRASSE ABS
- LAVENDER DIVA PAYS EO
- Lavender essential oil
- English Lavender Oil
- True Lavender Oil
- Lavandula angustifolia oil
- Lavandula officinalis oil
- Lavender
- Lavander oil
- Lavendel oel
- Oil of lavender
- Oils, lavender
- Lavender absolute
- Lavender concrete
- Lavender flower oil
- Lavender flowers oil
- Hyperabsolute lavender
- LAVENDER OIL
- Lavender essential oils
- Lavendel oel [German]
カタログの説明
- Floral, soothing essential oil distilled from Lavandula angustifolia for relaxation and perfumery.
識別番号
- CAS: 8000-28-0
- INCI: LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA OIL
- FEMA: 2622
- EC: 289-995-2
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- AromaSeed — フランス
- ASSOCIATE ALLIED CHEMICALS EUROPE — フランス
- BERNARDI GROUP — フランス
- この原料の他の供給元:16
- すべての供給元を見る