Juniper Berry Oil 15ML
Suyash Ayurveda(インド)からJuniper Berry Oil 15ML (Juniperus communis L.、CAS 8002-68-4)を直接購入。精油。香調ファミリー: ウッディ。
- 参照:Juniper Berry Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ウッディ
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics
Suyash Ayurveda提供
- 容量: 15 ml
サプライヤー
- Suyash Ayurveda — Surat, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Juniperus communis L.
- CAS番号: 8002-68-4 (別名: 84603-69-0)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 原料部位: ベリー
- 植物部位: 果実
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Albania
- Austria
- Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Bulgaria
- Croatia
- France
- Hungary
- Italy
- Turkey
- India
- Macedonia
- Serbia
- Nepal
別名
- Juniperberry oil
- Juniper oil
- Genievre Baies oil
- Oils juniper
- Oleum Juniperi
- Juniper berries oil
- Juniperberry
カタログの説明
- Juniper berry oil is a fragrant and earthy essential oil extracted from the berries of the juniper tree, primarily Juniperus communis. It is known for its fresh, woody, and slightly fruity aroma, as well as its diverse range of practical and therapeutic uses.
識別番号
- CAS: 8002-68-4, 84603-69-0
- INCI: JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT OIL
- FEMA: 2604
- EC: 283-268-3
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- AromaSeed — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- FP Aromatics — シンガポール
- この原料の他の供給元:11
- すべての供給元を見る