Cotton Seed Oil
Indo World Trading Corporation(인도)에서 Cotton Seed Oil (Gossypium hirsutum L., CAS 8001-29-4) 직접 구매. 식물성 오일. 인증: FDA Registered, Halal, ISO 9001:2015, Kosher.
- 참조: Cottonseed Oil
- 카테고리: 식물성 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 기능성·기술용
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
인증 및 표준
- FDA Registered
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- USDA Organic
제공 업체
- Indo World Trading Corporation — New Delhi, 인도
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Gossypium hirsutum L.
- CAS 번호: 8001-29-4
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 원료 부위: 씨앗
- 식물 부위: 씨앗
- 추출 공정: Fixed Oil
- IFRA 관련: 아니요
일반적인 원산지
- China
- India
- Pakistan
- USA
- Uzbekistan
대체 이름
- Cotton oil
- Gossypium hirsutum Oil
- Oils, Cottonseed
- Oleum Gossypii Seminis
- Cotton seed oil
- Cottonseed oil (NF)
- Lipomul IV
- COTTONSEED OIL
- Cottonseed oil [NF]
- Cottonseed oil, winterized
- Cottonseed oil, fatty acid
- Cottonseed acidulated soapstock
- Cotton seed oil [Oil, edible]
- NCI-C50168
- Deodorized winterized cottonseed oil
- Solvent extracted crude cottonseed oil
- EPA Pesticide Chemical Code 031602
식별자
- CAS: 8001-29-4
- INCI: GOSSYPIUM HIRSUTUM EXTRACT
- EC: 232-280-7
다른 공급업체에서도 구매 가능
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — 이집트
- 이 원료의 다른 공급업체: 1