Camphor oil
Enscent Biotechnology Co., Ltd.(중국)에서 Camphor oil (Cinnamomum camphora, CAS 8008-51-3) 직접 구매. 에센셜 오일. 인증: EcoVadis. 향 계열: 허벌.
- 참조: Camphor Oil White
- 카테고리: 에센셜 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 허벌
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
- 응용 분야: Fine Fragrance
인증 및 표준
- EcoVadis
제공 업체
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Cinnamomum camphora
- CAS 번호: 8008-51-3
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 추출 공정: Essential Oil
- IFRA 관련: 예
일반적인 원산지
- China
- Japan
- Taiwan
- India
- Sri Lanka
- Egypt
대체 이름
- White camphor oil
- Camphor oil
- Oil of camphor
- Oils, camphor
- Light camphor oil
- Formosa camphor oil
- Japanese camphor oil
- Camphor oil [light]
- Light oil of camphor
- White oil of camphor
- Oil of Camphor White
- Camphor oil, Japanese
- Cinnamomum camphora oil (white fraction)
- Camphre Blanche HE
식별자
- CAS: 8008-51-3
- INCI: CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA BARK OIL
- FEMA: 2231
- EC: 295-980-1
- IFRA 관련