White Camphor Oil
Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd.(인도)에서 White Camphor Oil (Cinnamomum camphora, CAS 8008-51-3) 직접 구매. 에센셜 오일. 인증: IFEAT Member, REACH. 향 계열: 허벌.
- 참조: Camphor Oil White
- 카테고리: 에센셜 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 허벌
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
인증 및 표준
- IFEAT Member
- REACH
제공 업체
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — Mumbai, 인도
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Cinnamomum camphora
- CAS 번호: 8008-51-3
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 추출 공정: Essential Oil
- IFRA 관련: 예
일반적인 원산지
- China
- Japan
- Taiwan
- India
- Sri Lanka
- Egypt
대체 이름
- Hon-sho
- True Camphor
- Laurel Camphor
- Gum Camphor
- Japanese Camphor
- Formosa Camphor
- Cinnamomum camphora oil (white fraction)
- Liquid camphor
- Camphor oil
- Oil of camphor
- Oils, camphor
- Light camphor oil
- White camphor oil
- Camphor Oil White
- Camphor Oil Yellow
- Formosa camphor oil
- Japanese camphor oil
- Camphor oil [light]
- Light oil of camphor
- White oil of camphor
- Oil of Camphor White
- Camphor oil, Japanese
식별자
- CAS: 8008-51-3
- INCI: CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA GUM EXTRACT
- FEMA: 2231
- EC: 295-980-1
- IFRA 관련
다른 공급업체에서도 구매 가능
- Anhui Rodafone Perfume Co., Ltd. — 중국
- BERNARDI GROUP — 프랑스
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — 인도
- Enscent Biotechnology Co., Ltd. — 중국
- 이 원료의 다른 공급업체: 8
- 모든 공급업체 보기