Soyabean Oil Per Kg
Suyash Ayurveda(インド)からSoyabean Oil Per Kg (Glycine max (L.) Merr.、CAS 8001-22-7)を直接購入。植物油。香調ファミリー: 機能性・工業用。
- 参照:Soybean Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Cosmetics、Food & Beverage、Home Care、Industrial、Personal Care
Suyash Ayurveda提供
- 容量: 25 kg · 50 kg · 200 kg · 1 kg
サプライヤー
- Suyash Ayurveda — Surat, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Glycine max (L.) Merr.
- CAS番号: 8001-22-7
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- East Asia
- China
- United States
- Brazil
- Argentina
別名
- Soya oil
- Soy oil
- Soyabean oil
- Intralipid (TN)
- Intrafat (TN)
- Soybean oil (JP18/USP)
- Soybean Oils
- Oils, soybean
- Soya Oils
- Oil, Soybean
- Soy Bean Oils
- Soy Bean Oil
- Oils, Soya
- Oils, Soy Bean
- Oil, Soya
- Oil, Soy Bean
- SOYBEAN OIL
製品仕様
- 主要成分: triglycerides, vitamin E, omega-6 fatty acids, linoleic acid, alpha-linolenic acid
カタログの説明
- Soybean oil is a type of vegetable oil derived from soybeans, known for its mild flavor, versatile applications, and health benefits.
識別番号
- CAS: 8001-22-7
- INCI: GLYCINE SOJA OIL
- EC: 232-274-4
他の取扱供給元
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:1