Sesame Seed Oil Egypt (Huile de Sésame Egypte)
A. FAKHRY & CO.(エジプト)からSesame Seed Oil Egypt (Huile de Sésame Egypte) (Sesamum indicum、CAS 8008-74-0)を直接購入。植物油。認証: C-TPAT、Demeter、EcoVadis、EU Organic。
- 参照:Sesame Seed Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: グルマン
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
A. FAKHRY & CO.提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- サプライヤーによる香りの説明: Faint sesame odor and characteristic sesame taste.
認証と規格
- C-TPAT
- Demeter
- EcoVadis
- EU Organic
- FSSC 22000
- Halal
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- REACH
- Sedex
- UEBT
- UN Global Compact
- USDA BioPreferred
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — Cairo, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Sesamum indicum
- CAS番号: 8008-74-0
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
別名
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SPROUT EXTRACT
- EC: 232-370-6
他の取扱供給元
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — インド
- dsm-firmenich — スイス
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:3