Sesame seed Oil
Rakesh Sandal Industries(인도)에서 Sesame seed Oil (Sesamum indicum, CAS 8008-74-0) 직접 구매. 식물성 오일. 인증: FDA Registered, FSSAI, GMP, HACCP, Halal, ISO 9001:2015.
- 참조: Sesame Seed Oil
- 카테고리: 식물성 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 구어망드
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
인증 및 표준
- FDA Registered
- FSSAI
- GMP
- HACCP
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- Organic
제공 업체
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — Kanpur, 인도
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Sesamum indicum
- CAS 번호: 8008-74-0
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 식물 부위: 씨앗
- 추출 공정: Fixed Oil
- IFRA 관련: 아니요
일반적인 원산지
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
대체 이름
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
카탈로그 설명
- Contain Vitamins and minerals. Useful for types.
식별자
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SPROUT EXTRACT
- EC: 232-370-6
다른 공급업체에서도 구매 가능
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — 이집트
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — 인도
- dsm-firmenich — 스위스
- 이 원료의 다른 공급업체: 3