Sesame Oil
Sesame Oil (Sesamum indicum, CAS 8008-74-0) ürününü doğrudan MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products (Mısır) firmasından satın alın. Bitkisel yağ.
- Referans: Sesame Seed Oil
- Kategori: Bitkisel yağ
Materyal Spesifikasyonları
- Koku Ailesi: Fonksiyonel ve teknik
- Ürün Formu: Uçucu Yağ
- Uygulamalar: Cosmetics, Food & Beverage, Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products firmasından
- Menşei Ülke: Mısır
- Ambalaj: Varil
- Ambalaj boyutları: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- Özel ambalaj mümkün
Sertifikalar & Standartlar
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
Tedarik Eden
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, Mısır
Teknik Özellikler
- Botanik Kaynak: Sesamum indicum
- CAS Numarası: 8008-74-0
- Menşei Türü: Doğal
- Madde sınıfı: Doğal kompleks
- Bitki Kısmı: Tohumlar
- Ekstraksiyon süreci: Fixed Oil
- IFRA İlgili: No
Tipik Menşei Yerleri
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
Alternatif İsimler
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
Katalog açıklaması
- Sesame Oil, cold pressed from premium Sesamum indicum seeds, is a golden, nutrient-dense oil with a delicate nutty character. Naturally rich in sesamol and vitamin E, it offers excellent stability alongside a long history in food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical use.
Tanımlayıcılar
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SEED OIL
- EC: 232-370-6
Şu tedarikçilerde de var
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — Mısır
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — Hindistan
- dsm-firmenich — İsviçre
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — Hindistan
- Bu hammaddenin diğer tedarikçileri: 5
- Tüm tedarikçileri gör
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — tedarikçi profili