Sesame Oil
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(エジプト)からSesame Oil (Sesamum indicum、CAS 8008-74-0)を直接購入。植物油。認証: Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001、ISO 22000、ISO 45001、Kosher。
- 参照:Sesame Seed Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Cosmetics、Food & Beverage、Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- 包装: ドラム
- 容量: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- カスタム包装に対応
認証と規格
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
サプライヤー
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Sesamum indicum
- CAS番号: 8008-74-0
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
別名
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
カタログの説明
- Sesame Oil, cold pressed from premium Sesamum indicum seeds, is a golden, nutrient-dense oil with a delicate nutty character. Naturally rich in sesamol and vitamin E, it offers excellent stability alongside a long history in food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical use.
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SEED OIL
- EC: 232-370-6
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — インド
- dsm-firmenich — スイス
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:5
- すべての供給元を見る