Organic Safflower Oil
Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited(インド)からOrganic Safflower Oil (Carthamus tinctorius、CAS 8001-23-8)を直接購入。植物油。認証: GMP、HACCP、Halal、IPEC-GMP、ISO 9001:2015。
- 参照:Safflower Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
認証と規格
- GMP
- HACCP
- Halal
- IPEC-GMP
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- Organic
サプライヤー
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — Bareilly, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Carthamus tinctorius
- CAS番号: 8001-23-8
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- India
- Mexico
- United States
- Ethiopia
- Australia
- North Africa
別名
- Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil
- Carthamus tinctorius oil
- Safflower seed oil
- Thistle oil
- Oil, Safflower
- SAFFLOWER OIL
- Liposyn (TN)
- Safflower oil (USP)
- Safflower Oils
- Oils, safflower
- Liposyn
- Liposyn 10%
- Liposyn 20%
- Safflower oil [USP]
- Hi-oleic safflower oil
- Oils, glyceridic, safflower
識別番号
- CAS: 8001-23-8
- INCI: HYDROGENATED SAFFLOWER SEED OIL
- EC: 232-276-5
他の取扱供給元
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — インド
- Suyash Ayurveda — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:2