Natural Star Anise Oil
Asia Specialty Ingredients Joint Stock Company(ベトナム)からNatural Star Anise Oil (Illicium verum Hook. f.、CAS 8026-83-3)を直接購入。精油。認証: FSSC 22000、HACCP、Halal。
- 参照:Star Anise Essential Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: アロマティック
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Food & Beverage、Pharmaceutical
Asia Specialty Ingredients Joint Stock Company提供
- 原産国: ベトナム
- 地域: Quang Ninh, Cao Bang, Lang Son provinces
- 包装: ポリタンク、スチールドラム、プラスチックドラム
- 容量: 200 kg · 30 kg
認証と規格
- FSSC 22000
- HACCP
- Halal
- IFEAT Member
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- Sedex
サプライヤー
- Asia Specialty Ingredients Joint Stock Company — Hung Yen, ベトナム
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Illicium verum Hook. f.
- CAS番号: 8026-83-3 (別名: 68952-43-2, 84650-59-9)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- China
- Vietnam
- Southeast Asia
- India
- Japan
別名
- Star anise oil
- Star anise essential oil
- Badiane oil
- Chinese star anise oil
- Illicium verum oil
- Oils, star anise
製品仕様
- 屈折率: 1.5520 - 1.5560 (20°C)
- 引火点(申告値): 93 °C
- 主要成分: 80% - 90% Trans-anethole, trans-Anethole Not less than 86%, cis-Anethole Not more than 1,0%
- 適合宣言: FEMA GRAS
- サプライヤーによる申告であり、第三者による検証は行われていません。
技術文書
カタログの説明
- Star anise oil extracted from leaves of star anise, also known by its botanical name Illicium Verum. — steam distillation — Specific gravity: 0.979 - 0.985 (20°C)
識別番号
- CAS: 8026-83-3, 68952-43-2, 84650-59-9
- INCI: ILLICIUM VERUM FRUIT/SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2096
- EC: 283-518-1
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- Anhui Tonyoung Biotechnology Co., Ltd. — 中国
- Bontoux — フランス
- IBSINA — スペイン
- この原料の他の供給元:13
- すべての供給元を見る
Asia Specialty Ingredients Joint Stock Company — サプライヤープロフィール