Myrtle Oil Tunisia Rect Org LMR
LMR NATURALS BY IFF(프랑스)에서 Myrtle Oil Tunisia Rect Org LMR (Myrtus communis, CAS 8008-46-6) 직접 구매. 에센셜 오일. 인증: COSMOS, COSMOS Natural, COSMOS Organic, EcoVadis.
- 참조: Myrtle Oil, Rectified
- 카테고리: 에센셜 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 아로마틱
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
이용 가능한 형태 (1)
- Myrtle Oil Tunisia Rectified LMR · 에센셜 오일
인증 및 표준
- COSMOS
- COSMOS Natural
- COSMOS Organic
- EcoVadis
- EU Organic
- Fair For Life
- Fair Trade
- FSSC 22000
- GMP
- HACCP
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 45001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Rainforest Alliance Certified
- REACH
- Sedex
- UN Global Compact
- USDA BioPreferred
제공 업체
- LMR NATURALS BY IFF — Grasse, 프랑스
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Myrtus communis
- CAS 번호: 8008-46-6
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 추출 공정: Essential Oil
- IFRA 관련: 예
일반적인 원산지
- Mediterranean
- Corsica
- Tunisia
- Morocco
- France
- Italy
- Spain
- Turkey
- Albania
- Yugoslavia
대체 이름
- Common Myrtle
- Myrtus communis leaf oil
- Myrtle oil
- Myrtle leaf oil
- Oil of myrtle
- Oils, myrtle
- Myrtus communis oil
- Essential oil from myrtle
- OIL OF MYRTLE [MI]
- MYRTLE LEAF VOLATILE OIL
- MYRTUS COMMUNIS OIL [WHO-DD]
식별자
- CAS: 8008-46-6
- INCI: MYRTUS COMMUNIS OIL
- EC: 282-012-8
- IFRA 관련