Myrtle Oil (Tunisia) Organic
OQEMA(イギリス)からMyrtle Oil (Tunisia) Organic (Myrtus communis、CAS 8008-46-6)を直接購入。精油。認証: BRC、EcoVadis、Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001、ISO 9001:2015、Kosher、REACH。
- 参照:Myrtle Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: アロマティック
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
認証と規格
- BRC
- EcoVadis
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- REACH
サプライヤー
- OQEMA — Carterton, イギリス
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Myrtus communis
- CAS番号: 8008-46-6 (別名: 84082-67-7)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Tunisia
- Corsica
- Italy
- Spain
- Morocco
- Turkey
- Albania
- Algeria
- France
- Mediterranean
別名
- Myrtle Oil Tunisia Rectified LMR
- Common Myrtle
- True Myrtle
- Corsican Pepper Oil
- Myrtle oil
- Myrtle leaf oil
- Oil of myrtle
- Oils, myrtle
- Myrtus communis oil
- Essential oil from myrtle
- OIL OF MYRTLE [MI]
- MYRTLE LEAF VOLATILE OIL
- MYRTUS COMMUNIS LEAF OIL
- MYRTUS COMMUNIS OIL [WHO-DD]
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-46-6, 84082-67-7
- INCI: MYRTUS COMMUNIS OIL
- EC: 282-012-8
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- Carthago Essences — チュニジア
- Cedarome — カナダ
- この原料の他の供給元:8
- すべての供給元を見る