Laurel Leaf Oil
Kütaş Group(トルコ)からLaurel Leaf Oil (Laurus nobilis、CAS 8007-48-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: GLOBALG.A.P.、GMP、HACCP、Organic、Rainforest Alliance Certified。香調ファミリー: スパイシー。
- 参照:Laurel Leaf Essential Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: スパイシー
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
Kütaş Group提供
- 原産国: トルコ
認証と規格
- GLOBALG.A.P.
- GMP
- HACCP
- Organic
- Rainforest Alliance Certified
サプライヤー
- Kütaş Group — İzmir, トルコ
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Laurus nobilis
- CAS番号: 8007-48-5
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 原料部位: 葉
- 植物部位: 葉
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Turkey
- Croatia
- Serbia
- Italy
- France
- China
- Hungary
- Greece
- Albania
- Mediterranean
- Asia Minor
別名
- Laurel Leaf Oil
- Laurel Leaf Eo
- Laurel Leaf oil Org LMR
- Bay laurel oil
- Sweet bay oil
- Bay leaf oil
- True laurel oil
- Oils, sweet bay
- Bay oil, sweet
- Oil of sweet bay
- Laurus nobilis oil
- Laurus nobilis leaf oil
- Mediterranean bay oil
- Volatile oil of laurel
- Oil of mediterranean bay
- Bay sweet oil (Laurus nobilis L.)
- Oils,sweet bay
- RefChem:21054
- Laurel Nobilis Oil
- Bay Laurel Essential Oil
- Laurel Leaf Oil Organic
カタログの説明
- Steam distilled pure essential oil from Laurus nobilis leaves with a deep-green spicy scent. — Steam Distillation
識別番号
- CAS: 8007-48-5
- INCI: LAURUS NOBILIS LEAF OIL
- FEMA: 2125
- EC: 283-272-5
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- AromaSeed — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- Lluch Essence — スペイン
- この原料の他の供給元:8
- すべての供給元を見る