Jojoba Seed Oil
直接向 MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(埃及)采购 Jojoba Seed Oil (Simmondsia chinensis (Link) C.K. Schneid.、CAS 61789-91-1)。植物油。认证:Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001。
- 参考:Jojoba Oil
- 类别:植物油
材料规格
- 香气家族:功能与技术
- 产品形态:精油
- 应用:Cosmetics、Pharmaceutical
来自 MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products
- 原产国:埃及
- 包装:桶
- 包装规格:1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- 可定制包装
认证与标准
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
供应商
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, 埃及
技术规格
- 植物来源:Simmondsia chinensis (Link) C.K. Schneid.
- CAS 编号:61789-91-1 (别名: 90045-98-0)
- 来源类型:天然
- 物质类别:天然复合物
- 植物部位:种子
- 提取工艺:Fixed Oil
- IFRA 相关:否
典型产地
- USA
- Mexico
- Argentina
- Israel
- Chile
- Egypt
- Panama
- South Africa
- India
替代名称
- Jojoba Liquid Wax
- Jojoba Wax
- Jojoba Seed Oil
- Buxus Chinensis Oil
- Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
- Jojoba bean oil
- SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED WAX
- Jojoba oil
- Oils, jojoba
- Oils, jojoba-bean
- FloraEster Jojoba Oil
- Jojoba waxy substances
- Hydrogenated jojoba oil
- E-RASE
- Oils, jojoba, hydrogenated
- JOJOBA OIL, HYDROGENATED
- Waxes and Waxy substances, jojoba
- EPA Pesticide Chemical Code 067200
- SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS CERA
产品目录描述
- Jojoba Seed Oil, extracted from the seeds of Simmondsia chinensis, is technically a liquid wax whose structure closely resembles human sebum — making it one of the most stable and skin-compatible oils in personal care.
标识符
- CAS:61789-91-1, 90045-98-0
- INCI:SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED WAX
其他供应商也提供
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — 埃及
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — 印度
- Esencias Martinez Lozano, S.A. — 西班牙
- IBSINA — 西班牙
- 该原料的其他供应商:8
- 查看所有供应商