Hyssop Essential Oil Egypt (HE Hysope Officinale Egypte)
A. FAKHRY & CO.(エジプト)からHyssop Essential Oil Egypt (HE Hysope Officinale Egypte) (Hyssopus officinalis L.、CAS 8006-83-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: C-TPAT、Demeter、EcoVadis。
- 参照:Hyssop Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: アロマティック
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
A. FAKHRY & CO.提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- サプライヤーによる香りの説明: Pleasant, cineolic, lavandaceous, slightly herbaceous with warm, aromatic-spicy undertone.
認証と規格
- C-TPAT
- Demeter
- EcoVadis
- EU Organic
- FSSC 22000
- Halal
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- REACH
- Sedex
- UEBT
- UN Global Compact
- USDA BioPreferred
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — Cairo, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Hyssopus officinalis L.
- CAS番号: 8006-83-5 (別名: 84603-66-7)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 葉
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Southern Europe
- Middle East
- Western Asia
- North Africa
- France
- Spain
- Hungary
- Bulgaria
- Turkey
- Israel
別名
- Hyssop Oil (Hyssopus officinalis)
- Hyssopus officinalis L. Oil
- Hyssopus officinalis, Azob
- Holy Herb Oil
- Hyssop oil
- Oils of hyssop
- Oils, hyssop
- Hyssopus officinalis oil
- Hyssopus officinalis leaf oil
- Hyssop oil (Hyssopus officinalis L.)
- OIL OF HYSSOP
- HYSSOP VOLATILE OIL
- HYSSOP OIL [FHFI]
- OIL OF HYSSOP [MI]
- HYSSOP FLOWERING TOP OIL
- HYSSOPUS OFFICINALIS VOLATILE OIL
- HYSSOPUS OFFICINALIS FLOWERING TOP OIL
- Oils,hyssop
- RefChem:856299
識別番号
- CAS: 8006-83-5, 84603-66-7
- INCI: HYSSOPUS OFFICINALIS LEAF OIL
- FEMA: 2591
- EC: 283-266-2
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- Bontoux — フランス
- Lluch Essence — スペイン
- この原料の他の供給元:2