Fennel Oil Per Kg
Suyash Ayurveda(インド)からFennel Oil Per Kg (Foeniculum vulgare、CAS 8006-84-6)を直接購入。精油。香調ファミリー: アロマティック。
- 参照:Fennel Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: アロマティック
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics、Fine Fragrance、Food & Beverage、Personal Care
Suyash Ayurveda提供
- 容量: 1 kg · 5 kg · 10 kg · 25 kg
サプライヤー
- Suyash Ayurveda — Surat, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Foeniculum vulgare
- CAS番号: 8006-84-6
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 原料部位: 種子
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- Spain
- Hungary
- France
- Tasmania
- Egypt
- Mediterranean
- Italy
- Greece
- United Kingdom
- North Africa
- India
- United States
- Moldavia
別名
- Fennel
- Fennel oil
- Oil of fennel
- Common Fennel Oil
- Foeniculum vulgare oil
- Foeniculum vulgare Fruit Oil
- Fennel oil (JP17/NF)
- Fenchel oel
- Finocchio
カタログの説明
- Fennel oil is an essential oil extracted from the seeds of the fennel plant (Foeniculum vulgare) through steam distillation. It has a sweet, licorice-like aroma and a pale yellow or clear color.
識別番号
- CAS: 8006-84-6
- INCI: FOENICULUM VULGARE FRUIT OIL
- FEMA: 2483
- EC: 282-892-3
他の取扱供給元
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- Clive Teubes Group — 南アフリカ
- この原料の他の供給元:10
- すべての供給元を見る