Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
dsm-firmenich(スイス)からFats and Glyceridic oils, sesame (Sesamum indicum、CAS 8008-74-0、原産地: インド)を直接購入。植物油。認証: COSMOS、COSMOS Natural、COSMOS Organic、EU Organic。
- 参照:Sesame Seed Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: グルマン
- 香りのノート: Hay、Herbal、Tea
- 製造プロセス: Supercritical CO2
dsm-firmenich提供
- 原産国: インド
- サプライヤーによる香りの説明: Toasted bread and cereal odor. SESAME SFE ABS elegantly enhances and boosts gourmand and warm notes bringing incredible volume to compositions.
認証と規格
- COSMOS
- COSMOS Natural
- COSMOS Organic
- EU Organic
- Fair For Life
- Fair Trade
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 9235
- Kosher
- NATRUE
- NATRUE Natural
- NATRUE Organic
- Non-GMO Project Verified
- Rainforest Alliance Certified
- REACH
- USDA Organic
- Vegan Certified
サプライヤー
- dsm-firmenich — Satigny, スイス
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Sesamum indicum
- CAS番号: 8008-74-0
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 原料部位: 種子
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
別名
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SPROUT EXTRACT
- EC: 232-370-6
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — インド
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:3