Dill Weed Oil
Indo World Trading Corporation(インド)からDill Weed Oil (Anethum graveolens、CAS 8006-75-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: FDA Registered、Halal、ISO 9001:2015、Kosher、USDA Organic。
- 参照:Dill Weed
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ハーバル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
Indo World Trading Corporation提供
- 原産国: インド
認証と規格
- FDA Registered
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- Indo World Trading Corporation — New Delhi, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Anethum graveolens
- CAS番号: 8006-75-5 (別名: 90028-03-8)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- United States
- Canada
- Hungary
- India
- Bulgaria
- Ukraine
- France
別名
- Dill Herb Oil
- American Dillweed Oil
- European Dill
- Dillweed oil
- Anethi oil
- Dillfruechte oil
- Dill oil indian
- Dill fruit oil
- Dill oil
- Dill seed oil
- Dill weed oil
- Oil of dill
- Oils, dill
- Dill seed extract
- Dill seed oil european
- Dill seed oil, indian
識別番号
- CAS: 8006-75-5, 90028-03-8
- INCI: ANETHUM GRAVEOLENS SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2383
- EC: 289-790-8
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- LMR NATURALS BY IFF — フランス
- この原料の他の供給元:5
- すべての供給元を見る