Cumin Seed Oil
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(エジプト)からCumin Seed Oil (Cuminum cyminum L.、CAS 8014-13-9)を直接購入。精油。認証: Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001、ISO 22000、ISO 45001。
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: スパイシー
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Fine Fragrance、Food & Beverage、Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- 包装: ドラム
- 容量: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
認証と規格
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
サプライヤー
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Cuminum cyminum L.
- CAS番号: 8014-13-9 (別名: 84775-51-9)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- India
- Egypt
- Morocco
- Iran
- Turkey
- Syria
- China
- Mexico
別名
- Cumin Oil
- Cuminseed
- Oils, cumin
- Cuminum cyminum oil
- Cuminum odorum oil
- Cummin oil
- Roman Caraway
- Oils, cuminum cyminum
- Cumin oil (Cuminum cyminum L.)
- Cumin seed oil (Cuminum cyminum L.)
カタログの説明
- Cumin Seed Oil is derived from the seeds of Cuminum cyminum and is known for its warm, spicy, earthy aroma. It is widely used in the flavor, fragrance, and pharmaceutical industries due to its strong aromatic profile and therapeutic benefits.
識別番号
- CAS: 8014-13-9, 84775-51-9
- INCI: CUMINUM CYMINUM FRUIT OIL
- FEMA: 2343
- EC: 283-881-6
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- AromaSeed — フランス
- ASSOCIATE ALLIED CHEMICALS EUROPE — フランス
- この原料の他の供給元:17
- すべての供給元を見る