Celery Seed Oil
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(エジプト)からCelery Seed Oil (Apium graveolens L.、CAS 8015-90-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001、ISO 22000、ISO 45001。
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: スパイシー
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics、Fine Fragrance、Food & Beverage、Personal Care
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- 包装: ドラム
- 容量: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- カスタム包装に対応
認証と規格
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
サプライヤー
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Apium graveolens L.
- CAS番号: 8015-90-5 (別名: 89997-35-3)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- India
- Holland
- China
- Hungary
- USA
- Southern Europe
- France
- Egypt
別名
- Celery oil
- Oil of celery
- Apium graveolens seed oil
- Apium integrilobum seed oil
- Apium vulgare seed oil
- Carum graveolens seed oil
- Celeri graveolens seed oil
- Celery absolute
- Celery herb oil
- Celery leaf oil
- Celery seed oil
- Oils, celery
- Celery seed (Apium graveolens L.)
- Celery seed oil (Apium graveolens L.)
- Celery seed extract (Apium graveolens L.)
- Oils, Apium graveolens
- APIUM DULCE SEED OIL
- OIL OF CELERY [MI]
- CELERY SEED OIL EGYPT
カタログの説明
- Celery Seed Oil is a high-quality essential oil extracted from the seeds of Apium graveolens, renowned for its warm, spicy, and slightly earthy aromatic profile.
識別番号
- CAS: 8015-90-5, 89997-35-3
- FEMA: 2271
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Aamirav Ingredients & Specialties Pvt. Ltd. — インド
- ASSOCIATE ALLIED CHEMICALS EUROPE — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:14
- すべての供給元を見る