Caraway Seed Oil
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(이집트)에서 Caraway Seed Oil (Carum carvi L., CAS 8000-42-8) 직접 구매. 에센셜 오일. 인증: Halal, IFRA, ISO 14001, ISO 22000.
- 카테고리: 에센셜 오일
자재 사양
- 후각 계열: 스파이시
- 제품 형태: 에센셜 오일
- 응용 분야: Aromatherapy & Wellness, Fine Fragrance, Food & Beverage, Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products 제공
- 원산지 국가: 이집트
- 포장: 드럼
- 포장 단위: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- 맞춤 포장 가능
인증 및 표준
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
제공 업체
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, 이집트
기술 사양
- 식물 출처: Carum carvi L.
- CAS 번호: 8000-42-8 (다른 이름으로도 알려져 있음: 85940-31-4)
- 원산지 유형: 천연
- 물질 분류: 천연 복합물
- 식물 부위: 씨앗
- 추출 공정: Essential Oil
- IFRA 관련: 예
일반적인 원산지
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Egypt
- Europe
대체 이름
- Caraway Oil FCC
- Carum carvi oil
- Oils, caraway
- Caraway oil (NF)
- Caraway extract
- Caraway oil
- Kuemmel oil
- Black seed oil
- Oils, carum carvi
- Caraway oil [NF]
- Kuemmel oil [German]
- OIL OF CARAWAY
- CCRIS 7119
- Caraway seed oil (Carum carvi L.)
- Caraway black oil (Nigella sativa L.)
- Caraway Oil, FCC
카탈로그 설명
- Caraway Seed Oil is a premium essential oil distilled from the seeds of Carum carvi, known for its warm, spicy, and slightly peppery aromatic profile. This oil is widely used in the flavor, pharmaceutical, and fragrance industries due to its distinctive, sharp, and refreshing character.
식별자
- CAS: 8000-42-8, 85940-31-4
- INCI: CARUM CARVI SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2238
- EC: 607-245-8
- IFRA 관련
다른 공급업체에서도 구매 가능
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — 이집트
- AromaSeed — 프랑스
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — 인도
- Lluch Essence — 스페인
- 이 원료의 다른 공급업체: 7
- 모든 공급업체 보기