Caraway Seed Oil
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products(エジプト)からCaraway Seed Oil (Carum carvi L.、CAS 8000-42-8)を直接購入。精油。認証: Halal、IFRA、ISO 14001、ISO 22000、ISO 45001、Kosher。
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: スパイシー
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Fine Fragrance、Food & Beverage、Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- 包装: ドラム
- 容量: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- カスタム包装に対応
認証と規格
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
サプライヤー
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Carum carvi L.
- CAS番号: 8000-42-8 (別名: 85940-31-4)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Egypt
- Europe
別名
- Caraway Oil FCC
- Carum carvi oil
- Oils, caraway
- Caraway oil (NF)
- Caraway extract
- Caraway oil
- Kuemmel oil
- Black seed oil
- Oils, carum carvi
- Caraway oil [NF]
- Kuemmel oil [German]
- OIL OF CARAWAY
- CCRIS 7119
- Caraway seed oil (Carum carvi L.)
- Caraway black oil (Nigella sativa L.)
- Caraway Oil, FCC
カタログの説明
- Caraway Seed Oil is a premium essential oil distilled from the seeds of Carum carvi, known for its warm, spicy, and slightly peppery aromatic profile. This oil is widely used in the flavor, pharmaceutical, and fragrance industries due to its distinctive, sharp, and refreshing character.
識別番号
- CAS: 8000-42-8, 85940-31-4
- INCI: CARUM CARVI SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2238
- EC: 607-245-8
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- AromaSeed — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Lluch Essence — スペイン
- この原料の他の供給元:7
- すべての供給元を見る