CAMPHOR OIL
Clive Teubes Group(南アフリカ)からCAMPHOR OIL (Cinnamomum camphora、CAS 8008-51-3)を直接購入。精油。認証: BP、HACCP、Halal、ISO 22000、Kosher。香調ファミリー: ハーバル。
- 参照:Camphor Oil White
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ハーバル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
認証と規格
- BP
- HACCP
- Halal
- ISO 22000
- Kosher
サプライヤー
- Clive Teubes Group — Johannesburg, 南アフリカ
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Cinnamomum camphora
- CAS番号: 8008-51-3
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- China
- Japan
- Taiwan
- India
- Sri Lanka
- Egypt
別名
- White camphor oil
- Camphor oil
- Oil of camphor
- Oils, camphor
- Light camphor oil
- Formosa camphor oil
- Japanese camphor oil
- Camphor oil [light]
- Light oil of camphor
- White oil of camphor
- Oil of Camphor White
- Camphor oil, Japanese
- Cinnamomum camphora oil (white fraction)
- Camphre Blanche HE
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-51-3
- INCI: CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA BARK OIL
- FEMA: 2231
- EC: 295-980-1
- IFRA関連