Anithi Sowa (Dill) Seed Oil
Indo World Trading Corporation(インド)からAnithi Sowa (Dill) Seed Oil (Anethum graveolens、CAS 8006-75-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: FDA Registered、Halal、ISO 9001:2015、Kosher。
- 参照:Dill Seed Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ハーバル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Fine Fragrance、Food & Beverage
認証と規格
- FDA Registered
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- Indo World Trading Corporation — New Delhi, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Anethum graveolens
- CAS番号: 8006-75-5
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 原料部位: 種子
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- India
- Hungary
- England
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- United States
- Canada
- Southwest Asia
別名
- Dill Oil
- Dillseed Oil
- Anethum graveolens fruit oil
- European Dill Seed Oil
- Anethum sowa fruit oil
- Dillweed oil
- Anethi oil
- Dillfruechte oil
- Dill oil indian
- Dill fruit oil
- Dill herb oil
- Dill seed oil
- Dill weed oil
- Oil of dill
- Oils, dill
- Dill seed extract
- American dillweed oil
- Dill seed oil european
- Dill seed oil, indian
製品仕様
- 主要成分: L&D Carvone 50%
識別番号
- CAS: 8006-75-5
- INCI: ANETHUM GRAVEOLENS SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2383
- EC: 289-790-8
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- AromaSeed — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Grene Provence — フランス
- この原料の他の供給元:8
- すべての供給元を見る