Grape Seed Oil
Indo World Trading Corporation(インド)からGrape Seed Oil (Vitis vinifera、CAS 8016-21-5)を直接購入。精油。認証: FDA Registered、Halal、ISO 9001:2015、Kosher、USDA Organic。
- 参照:Wine Lees Oil, Green
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Cosmetics、Personal Care
Indo World Trading Corporation提供
- 原産国: インド
認証と規格
- FDA Registered
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- Indo World Trading Corporation — New Delhi, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Vitis vinifera
- CAS番号: 8016-21-5
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- France
- Romania
別名
- Cognac Oil, Green
- Wine Yeast Oil
- Lie de Vin Oil
- Wine Lie Oil Green
- Wineless oil
- Grape seed oil
- Wine lees oil
- Green cognac oil
- Oils, cognac
- Natural cognac oil
- Cognac oil, white
- linoleic acid
- (9Z,12Z)-octadeca-9,12-dienoic acid
- Oil,grapeseed
- Oil, Grapeseed
- Cognac Oil Green
識別番号
- CAS: 8016-21-5
- INCI: VITIS VINIFERA OIL
- FEMA: 2331
- EC: 232-403-4
他の取扱供給元
- AromaSeed — フランス
- BERNARDI GROUP — フランス
- LMR NATURALS BY IFF — フランス
- OQEMA — イギリス
- この原料の他の供給元:4