Sesame Oil
Sesame Oil (Sesamum indicum, CAS 8008-74-0) सीधे MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products (मिस्र) से खरीदें. वनस्पति तेल. प्रमाणन: Halal, IFRA, ISO 14001.
- संदर्भ: Sesame Seed Oil
- श्रेणी: वनस्पति तेल
सामग्री विनिर्देश
- घ्राण परिवार: कार्यात्मक और तकनीकी
- उत्पाद का रूप: एसेंशियल ऑयल
- अनुप्रयोग: Cosmetics, Food & Beverage, Pharmaceutical
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products से
- उत्पत्ति का देश: मिस्र
- पैकेजिंग: ड्रम
- पैक साइज़: 1 kg · 5 kg · 25 kg · 180 kg
- कस्टम पैकेजिंग उपलब्ध
प्रमाणीकरण और मानक
- Halal
- IFRA
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- Kosher
द्वारा आपूर्ति की गई
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — Tanta, मिस्र
तकनीकी विनिर्देश
- वनस्पति स्रोत: Sesamum indicum
- CAS नंबर: 8008-74-0
- उत्पत्ति प्रकार: प्राकृतिक
- पदार्थ वर्ग: प्राकृतिक जटिल
- पौधे का भाग: बीज
- निष्कर्षण प्रक्रिया: Fixed Oil
- आईएफआरए प्रासंगिक: No
विशिष्ट उत्पत्ति
- India
- Myanmar
- Sudan
- China
- Uganda
- Turkey
- Nigeria
- Thailand
- Bangladesh
- Ethiopia
- Mexico
- Pakistan
वैकल्पिक नाम
- Gingelly oil
- Benne oil
- Teel oil
- Asian sesame oil
- Sesamolina
- SESAME OIL
- Sesame oil (JP18/NF)
- Sextra
- Gingilli oil
- Oleum sesami
- Gingely oil
- Sesame seed oil
- Oils, sesame
- Sesamum indicum oil
- Sesame oil [JAN:NF]
- Oils, glyceridic, sesame
- Sesame oil [Oil, edible]
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, sesame
कैटलॉग विवरण
- Sesame Oil, cold pressed from premium Sesamum indicum seeds, is a golden, nutrient-dense oil with a delicate nutty character. Naturally rich in sesamol and vitamin E, it offers excellent stability alongside a long history in food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical use.
पहचानकर्ता
- CAS: 8008-74-0
- INCI: SESAMUM INDICUM SEED OIL
- EC: 232-370-6
इनके पास भी उपलब्ध
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — मिस्र
- Aromatic & Allied Chemicals (P) Limited — भारत
- dsm-firmenich — स्विट्जरलैंड
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — भारत
- इस सामग्री के अन्य आपूर्तिकर्ता: 5
- सभी आपूर्तिकर्ता देखें
MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — आपूर्तिकर्ता प्रोफ़ाइल