Parsley Seed Essential Oil Egypt (HE Persil Graine Egypte)
A. FAKHRY & CO.(エジプト)からParsley Seed Essential Oil Egypt (HE Persil Graine Egypte) (Petroselinum crispum、CAS 8000-68-8)を直接購入。精油。認証: C-TPAT、Demeter、EcoVadis。
- 参照:Parsley Seed Oil
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ハーバル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
A. FAKHRY & CO.提供
- 原産国: エジプト
- サプライヤーによる香りの説明: Green, spicy, woody, celery, hay and herbal aspects.
認証と規格
- C-TPAT
- Demeter
- EcoVadis
- EU Organic
- FSSC 22000
- Halal
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- REACH
- Sedex
- UEBT
- UN Global Compact
- USDA BioPreferred
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — Cairo, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Petroselinum crispum
- CAS番号: 8000-68-8 (別名: 84012-33-9)
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Europe
- Western Asia
- Mediterranean
- France
- Hungary
- Germany
- India
- USA
- Netherlands
- Egypt
別名
- Petroselinum sativum
- Garden Parsley
- Curly Parsley
- Flat-leaf Parsley
- Parsley apiole
- Parsley oil
- Oil of parsley
- Oils, parsley
- Parsley herb oil
- Parsley leaf oil
- Parsley seed oil
- Petersiliensamen oel
- Oil of parsley seed
- Parsley seed extract
- Petroselinum seed oil
- Carum petroselinum seed oil
- Petroselinum sativum seed oil
- Petersiliensamen oel [German]
- Parsley leaf oil (Petroselinum crispum)
識別番号
- CAS: 8000-68-8, 84012-33-9
- INCI: CARUM PETROSELINUM SEED OIL
- FEMA: 2835
- EC: 281-677-1
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- AromaSeed — フランス
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Bontoux — フランス
- LMR NATURALS BY IFF — フランス
- この原料の他の供給元:7
- すべての供給元を見る