Black Cumin Seed Oil
Rakesh Sandal Industries(インド)からBlack Cumin Seed Oil (Nigella sativa L.、CAS 90064-32-7)を直接購入。植物油。認証: FDA Registered、FSSAI、GMP、HACCP、Halal、ISO 9001:2015、Kosher。
- 参照:Nigella Sativa Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: スパイシー
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics
Rakesh Sandal Industries提供
- 原産国: インド
認証と規格
- FDA Registered
- FSSAI
- GMP
- HACCP
- Halal
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- Organic
サプライヤー
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — Kanpur, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Nigella sativa L.
- CAS番号: 90064-32-7
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- Western Asia
- Eastern Europe
- Middle East
- North Africa
- India
- Pakistan
- Syria
- Turkey
- Saudi Arabia
- Egypt
- Bulgaria
- Romania
- Israel
別名
- Black seed oil
- Black cumin seed oil
- Kalonji oil
- Nigella oil
- Nigella sativa seed oil
カタログの説明
- Improves skin complexion and revitalizes mature or troubled skin.
識別番号
- CAS: 90064-32-7
- INCI: NIGELLA SATIVA SEED OIL
- EC: 290-094-1
- IFRA関連
他の取扱供給元
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — エジプト
- Bhoomi Natural Products and Exports Private Limited — インド
- Indo World Trading Corporation — インド
- MOMEN for Essential Oils & Aromatic Products — エジプト
- この原料の他の供給元:5
- すべての供給元を見る