Avocado Oil
Suyash Ayurveda(インド)からAvocado Oil (Persea gratissima、CAS 8024-32-6)を直接購入。植物油。香調ファミリー: 機能性・工業用。
- 参照:Fats And Glyceridic Oils, Avocado
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Aromatherapy & Wellness、Cosmetics、Food & Beverage、Personal Care
Suyash Ayurveda提供
- 原産国: インド
- 容量: 15 ml
サプライヤー
- Suyash Ayurveda — Surat, インド
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Persea gratissima
- CAS番号: 8024-32-6
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- Mexico
- Central America
- USA
- New Zealand
- Australia
- South Africa
- Chile
- Kenya
- Tanzania
- Morocco
- Brazil
別名
- Oils, avocado
- Oils, glyceridic, avocado
- Calavos oil
- Persea gratissima oil
- Persea americana mill. oil
- Avocadol
- Avocado extract
- Avocado oil
- Lipoval A
- Alligator pear oil
- Extract of avocado
- Persea americana extract
- Fats and Glyceridic oils, avocado
- OIL,AVOCADO
- BUTTER PEAR OIL
- OIL, AVOCADO
- AVOCADO FRUIT OIL
- PERSEA PERSEA OIL
カタログの説明
- Cold-pressed nutrient-dense oil extracted from Persea americana flesh, rich in monounsaturated fats and vitamin E.
識別番号
- CAS: 8024-32-6
- INCI: PERSEA GRATISSIMA STEROLS
- EC: 232-428-0
他の取扱供給元
- IBSINA — スペイン
- Indo World Trading Corporation — インド
- Lluch Essence — スペイン
- Rakesh Sandal Industries — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:4