Cotton Seed Egypt
A. FAKHRY & CO.(エジプト)からCotton Seed Egypt (Gossypium hirsutum L.、CAS 8001-29-4)を直接購入。植物油。認証: C-TPAT、Demeter、EcoVadis、EU Organic、FSSC 22000、Halal、ISO 14001。
- 参照:Cottonseed Oil
- カテゴリー: 植物油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: 機能性・工業用
A. FAKHRY & CO.提供
- サプライヤーによる香りの説明: Warm nutty odor with nutty odor.
認証と規格
- C-TPAT
- Demeter
- EcoVadis
- EU Organic
- FSSC 22000
- Halal
- ISO 14001
- ISO 22000
- ISO 45001
- ISO 9001:2015
- Kosher
- REACH
- Sedex
- UEBT
- UN Global Compact
- USDA BioPreferred
- USDA Organic
サプライヤー
- A. FAKHRY & CO. — Cairo, エジプト
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Gossypium hirsutum L.
- CAS番号: 8001-29-4
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 植物部位: 種子
- 抽出プロセス: Fixed Oil
- IFRA関連: いいえ
一般的な原産地
- China
- India
- Pakistan
- USA
- Uzbekistan
別名
- Cotton oil
- Gossypium hirsutum Oil
- Oils, Cottonseed
- Oleum Gossypii Seminis
- Cotton seed oil
- Cottonseed oil (NF)
- Lipomul IV
- COTTONSEED OIL
- Cottonseed oil [NF]
- Cottonseed oil, winterized
- Cottonseed oil, fatty acid
- Cottonseed acidulated soapstock
- Cotton seed oil [Oil, edible]
- NCI-C50168
- Deodorized winterized cottonseed oil
- Solvent extracted crude cottonseed oil
- EPA Pesticide Chemical Code 031602
識別番号
- CAS: 8001-29-4
- INCI: GOSSYPIUM HIRSUTUM EXTRACT
- EC: 232-280-7
他の取扱供給元
- Indo World Trading Corporation — インド
- この原料の他の供給元:1