Camphor oil
Enscent Biotechnology Co., Ltd.(中国)からCamphor oil (Cinnamomum camphora、CAS 8008-51-3)を直接購入。精油。認証: EcoVadis。香調ファミリー: ハーバル。
- 参照:Camphor Oil White
- カテゴリー: 精油
原材料仕様
- 香りの系統: ハーバル
- 製品形態: エッセンシャルオイル
- 用途: Fine Fragrance
認証と規格
- EcoVadis
サプライヤー
技術仕様
- 植物学的起源: Cinnamomum camphora
- CAS番号: 8008-51-3
- 起源タイプ: 天然
- 物質クラス: 天然コンプレックス
- 抽出プロセス: Essential Oil
- IFRA関連: はい
一般的な原産地
- China
- Japan
- Taiwan
- India
- Sri Lanka
- Egypt
別名
- Hon-sho
- True Camphor
- Laurel Camphor
- Gum Camphor
- Japanese Camphor
- Formosa Camphor
- Cinnamomum camphora oil (white fraction)
- Liquid camphor
- Camphor oil
- Oil of camphor
- Oils, camphor
- Light camphor oil
- White camphor oil
- Camphor Oil White
- Camphor Oil Yellow
- Formosa camphor oil
- Japanese camphor oil
- Camphor oil [light]
- Light oil of camphor
- White oil of camphor
- Oil of Camphor White
- Camphor oil, Japanese
識別番号
- CAS: 8008-51-3
- INCI: CINNAMOMUM CAMPHORA GUM EXTRACT
- FEMA: 2231
- EC: 295-980-1
- IFRA関連